Samuel Miller

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Revision as of 14:59, 12 May 2013 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Samuel Miller
Birth Name: Samuel Mahiiz
Born: 1979-09-18 (Age:35)
Birthplace: Arboletes, Colombia
Hometown: La Habra, California, USA
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 6′ 2″   /   188cm
Boxing Record: click