Sandro Mazzinghi

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Revision as of 01:52, 3 February 2012 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Sandro Mazzinghi
Birth Name: Alessandro Mazzinghi
Born: 1938-10-03
Birthplace: Pontedera, Toscana, Italy
Hometown: Pontedera, Toscana, Italy
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 8″   /   173cm
Reach: 72½″   /   184cm
Boxing Record: click