Santander Silgado

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Revision as of 01:58, 22 December 2012 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Santander Silgado
Alias: Cha Cha / Azúcar
Birth Name: Santander Silgado Gelez
Born: 1985-05-12 (Age:30)
Birthplace: Arboletes, Colombia
Hometown: Brooklyn, New York, USA
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 11½″   /   182cm
Boxing Record: click