Santiago Samaniego

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Revision as of 15:20, 7 February 2012 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Santiago Samaniego
Alias: El Herrero
Birth Name: Santiago Nathaniel Rice Samaniego
Born: 1974-01-25
Birthplace: Panama City, Panama
Hometown: Miami, Florida, USA
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 11″   /   180cm
Reach: 69″   /   175cm
Boxing Record: click