Santiago Zorrilla

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Revision as of 10:08, 24 February 2012 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Santiago Zorrilla
Alias: Kid Zorrilla
Born: 1907-10-22
Birthplace: San Blas, Panama
Hometown: Culver City, California, USA
Height: 5′ 1½″   /   156cm
Reach: 65½″   /   166cm
Boxing Record: click