Santos Laciar

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Revision as of 15:28, 9 May 2012 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Santos Benigno Laciar
Alias: Falucho
Born: 1959-01-31
Birthplace: Huinca Renanco, Cordoba, Argentina
Hometown: Villa Carlos Paz, Cordoba, Argentina
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 1″   /   155cm
Reach: 62½″   /   159cm
Boxing Record: click