Satoshi Hosono

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Revision as of 11:33, 18 July 2012 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Satoshi Hosono
Alias: Bazooka
Born: 1983-11-06 (Age:31)
Birthplace: Iwaki, Fukushima, Japan
Hometown: Yokohama, Kanagawa, Japan
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 7″   /   170cm
Reach: 66″   /   168cm
Boxing Record: click