Saul Montana

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Revision as of 15:22, 2 February 2012 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Saul Montana
Alias: La Cobra
Born: 1970-11-23
Birthplace: Acapulco, Guerrero, Mexico
Hometown: Los Cabos, Baja California Sur, Mexico
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 11″   /   180cm
Reach: 72″   /   183cm
Boxing Record: click