Scott Welch

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Revision as of 11:52, 11 March 2012 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Scott Welch
Alias: The Brighton Rock
Born: 1968-04-21
Birthplace: Brighton, Sussex, United Kingdom
Hometown: Shoreham, Sussex, United Kingdom
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 6′ 2″   /   188cm
Reach: 75″   /   191cm
Boxing Record: click