Sebastian Andres Lujan

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Revision as of 16:23, 3 February 2012 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Sebastian Andres Lujan
Alias: Iron / Pimienta
Born: 1979-12-14 (Age:35)
Birthplace: Rosario, Santa Fe, Argentina
Hometown: Rosario, Santa Fe, Argentina
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 6″   /   168cm
Boxing Record: click