Sebastian Sylvester

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Revision as of 17:18, 2 March 2012 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Sebastian Sylvester
Alias: Hurrikan
Born: 1980-07-09
Birthplace: Greifswald, Mecklenburg-Vorpommern, Germany
Hometown: Greifswald, Mecklenburg-Vorpommern, Germany
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 7½″   /   172cm
Boxing Record: click