Sebastien Demers

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Revision as of 09:07, 2 March 2012 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Sebastien Demers
Alias: Double Trouble
Born: 1979-12-24
Birthplace: Saint-Hyacinthe, Quebec, Canada
Hometown: Saint-Hyacinthe, Quebec, Canada
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 6′ 0″   /   183cm
Reach: 69″   /   175cm
Boxing Record: click