Sechew Powell

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Revision as of 18:09, 3 February 2012 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Sechew Powell
Alias: Iron Horse
Born: 1979-06-06 (Age:35)
Birthplace: Brooklyn, New York, USA
Hometown: Brooklyn, New York, USA
Stance: Southpaw
Height: 5′ 10″   /   178cm
Reach: 74″   /   188cm
Boxing Record: click