Selcuk Aydin

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Revision as of 08:27, 30 July 2012 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Selcuk Aydin
Alias: Turkish Warrior
Born: 1983-09-04 (Age:31)
Birthplace: Trabzon, Turkey
Hometown: Hamburg, Germany
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 7″   /   170cm
Reach: 65″   /   165cm
Boxing Record: click