Sergey Kobozev

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Revision as of 13:36, 2 February 2012 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Sergey Kobozev
Alias: The Russian Bear
Born: 1964-07-20
Birthplace: Kostroma, Russia
Died: 1995-11-08 (Age:31)
Hometown: Kostroma, Russia
Height: 6′ 0½″   /   184cm
Boxing Record: click