Sergio Martinez

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Revision as of 07:05, 1 March 2012 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Sergio Gabriel Martinez
Alias: Maravilla
Born: 1975-02-21
Birthplace: Quilmes, Buenos Aires, Argentina
Hometown: Madrid, Comunidad de Madrid, Spain
Stance: Southpaw
Height: 5′ 10″   /   178cm
Reach: 73″   /   185cm
Boxing Record: click