Sergio Perez

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Revision as of 20:37, 24 February 2012 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Sergio Perez
Alias: El Sirenito
Born: 1975-01-17
Birthplace: Mexico City, Distrito Federal, Mexico
Hometown: Tijuana, Baja California, Mexico
Height: 5′ 7″   /   170cm
Boxing Record: click