Serhiy Dzinziruk

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Revision as of 07:15, 1 March 2012 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Serhiy Dzinziruk
Alias: Dzyna / Razor
Born: 1976-03-01
Birthplace: Nizhnegorsky, Crimea, Russia
Hometown: Hamburg, Germany
Stance: Southpaw
Height: 6′ 0″   /   183cm
Reach: 68″   /   173cm
Boxing Record: click