Serhiy Fedchenko

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Revision as of 15:52, 15 April 2012 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Serhiy Fedchenko
Alias: The Professor
Born: 1981-04-10
Birthplace: Kharkov, Ukraine
Hometown: Kharkov, Ukraine
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 6″   /   168cm
Boxing Record: click