Servillo De Oliveira

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Revision as of 11:17, 26 August 2012 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Servilio de Oliveira
Alias: Eder de Ébano
Born: 1948-05-06
Birthplace: Sao Paulo, Sao Paulo, Brazil
Hometown: Santo Andre, Sao Paulo, Brazil
Boxing Record: click