Seung-Hoon Lee

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Revision as of 13:38, 21 February 2012 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Seung-Hoon Lee
Alias: Oriental Pearl
Born: 1960-07-26
Birthplace: South Korea
Hometown: Seoul, South Korea
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 7½″   /   172cm
Boxing Record: click