Shamone Alvarez

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Revision as of 14:24, 14 October 2012 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Shamone Alvarez
Alias: The Truth
Born: 1977-01-05
Birthplace: Atlantic City, New Jersey, USA
Hometown: Atlantic City, New Jersey, USA
Stance: Southpaw
Height: 5′ 7″   /   170cm
Reach: 71″   /   180cm
Boxing Record: click