Shane Mosley

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Revision as of 09:33, 8 February 2012 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Shane Mosley
Alias: Sugar
Birth Name: Shane Donte Mosley
Born: 1971-09-07
Birthplace: Lynwood, California, USA
Hometown: Pomona, California, USA
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 8½″   /   174cm
Reach: 71″   /   180cm
Boxing Record: click