Shawn Cox

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Revision as of 09:13, 6 April 2012 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Shawn Cox
Alias: The Sniper
Birth Name: Shawn Terry Cox
Born: 1974-12-26 (Age:40)
Birthplace: Barbados
Hometown: Bridgetown, Barbados
Stance: Southpaw
Height: 6′ 1″   /   185cm
Boxing Record: click