Shawn Hawk

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Revision as of 03:07, 11 November 2012 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Shawn Hawk
Alias: The Sioux Warrior
Born: 1984-05-17
Birthplace: Sioux Falls, South Dakota, USA
Hometown: Atlantic City, New Jersey, USA
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 6′ 0″   /   183cm
Reach: 76″   /   193cm
Boxing Record: click