Shinichi Kadota

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Revision as of 04:33, 16 September 2012 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Shinichi Kadota
Alias: Yasuaki Kadota
Born: 1949-03-26
Birthplace: Ehime, Japan
Hometown: Tokyo, Japan
Stance: Southpaw
Boxing Record: click