Siarhei Gulyakevich

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Revision as of 13:41, 18 January 2012 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Sergey Gulyakevich
Alias: The Surgeon
Birth Name: Siarhei Huliakevich
Born: 1981-06-01 (Age:33)
Birthplace: Minsk, Belarus
Hometown: Minsk, Belarus
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 10″   /   178cm
Reach: 71″   /   180cm
Boxing Record: click