Siarhei Liakhovich

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Revision as of 12:59, 11 March 2012 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Siarhei Liakhovich
Alias: White Wolf
Birth Name: Siarhei Petrovich Liakhovich
Born: 1976-05-29 (Age:38)
Birthplace: Vitebsk, Belarus
Hometown: Scottsdale, Arizona, USA
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 6′ 4″   /   193cm
Reach: 74½″   /   189cm
Boxing Record: click