Silvio Olteanu

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Revision as of 10:44, 31 December 2011 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Silvio Olteanu
Birth Name: Silviu Marius Olteanu
Born: 1978-01-20 (Age:37)
Birthplace: Constanta, Romania
Hometown: Madrid, Comunidad de Madrid, Spain
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 2″   /   158cm
Reach: 62″   /   157cm
Boxing Record: click