Simon Brown

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Revision as of 13:03, 1 March 2012 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Simon Brown
Alias: Mantequilla
Born: 1963-08-15
Birthplace: Clarendon, Jamaica
Hometown: Mt. Airy, Maryland, USA
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 9½″   /   177cm
Reach: 71″   /   180cm
Boxing Record: click