Simone Maludrottu

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Revision as of 07:15, 25 February 2012 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Simone Maludrottu
Alias: Boom Boom
Born: 1978-06-04
Birthplace: Olbia, Sardegna, Italy
Hometown: Olbia, Sardegna, Italy
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 5″   /   165cm
Reach: 66″   /   168cm
Boxing Record: click