Sione Asipeli

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Revision as of 07:18, 2 February 2012 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Sione Asipeli
Birth Name: Sione Pouli Vaati Asipeli
Born: 1973-11-26
Hometown: Las Vegas, Nevada, USA
Boxing Record: click