Sixto Rodriguez

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Revision as of 09:07, 5 August 2012 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Sixto Rodriguez
Alias: Kid Sixto(Noriega)
Born: 1937-04-17
Birthplace: Manati, Puerto Rico
Hometown: San Anselmo, California, USA
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 6′ 1″   /   185cm
Boxing Record: click