Small Montana

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Revision as of 20:37, 20 February 2012 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Small Montana
Birth Name: Benjamin Gan
Born: 1913-02-24
Birthplace: Philippines
Died: 1976-08-04 (Age:63)
Hometown: La Carlota City, Negros Occidental, Philippines
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 4″   /   163cm
Boxing Record: click