Somsak Sithchatchawal

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Revision as of 05:23, 10 January 2012 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Somsak Sithchatchawal
Alias: Somsak Kokietgym
Born: 1977-07-17
Birthplace: Lampang, Thailand
Hometown: Lampang, Thailand
Stance: Southpaw
Height: 5′ 7″   /   170cm
Boxing Record: click