Sonny Leon

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Revision as of 04:17, 2 July 2012 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Sonny Leon
Birth Name: Víctor Adams
Born: 1933-03-23
Birthplace: Caracas, Venezuela
Hometown: Caracas, Venezuela
Boxing Record: click