Sornpichai Kratingdaenggym

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Revision as of 15:58, 31 December 2011 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Sornpichai Kratingdaenggym
Birth Name: Sornpichai Pisanurachank
Born: 1974-04-21
Birthplace: Kamphaeng Phet, Thailand
Hometown: Kamphaeng Phet, Thailand
Stance: Southpaw
Height: 5′ 3″   /   160cm
Boxing Record: click