Sot Chitalada

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Revision as of 11:45, 2 January 2012 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Sot Chitalada
Alias: Chawalit Wongcharoen
Born: 1962-05-05
Birthplace: Chonburi, Thailand
Hometown: Chonburi, Thailand
Height: 5′ 4″   /   163cm
Reach: 68″   /   173cm
Boxing Record: click