Souleymane M'baye

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Revision as of 10:06, 8 February 2012 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Souleymane M'baye
Alias: The Sensation
Born: 1975-03-21
Birthplace: Clichy, Hauts-de-Seine, France
Hometown: Levallois-Perret, Hauts-de-Seine, France
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 9½″   /   176cm
Reach: 70″   /   178cm
Boxing Record: click