Spider Nemoto

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Revision as of 12:32, 12 January 2012 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Spider Nemoto
Birth Name: Shigemitsu Nemoto
Born: 1950-11-17
Birthplace: Iwaki, Fukushima, Japan
Hometown: Soka, Saitama, Japan
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 1″   /   155cm
Boxing Record: click