Spider Webb

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Revision as of 05:26, 2 March 2012 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Spider Webb
Birth Name: Ellsworth Webb
Born: 1931-11-20
Birthplace: Tulsa, Oklahoma, USA
Hometown: Chicago, Illinois, USA
Height: 5′ 9½″   /   177cm
Boxing Record: click