Spike Kelly

From Barry Hugman's History of World Championship Boxing
Revision as of 14:07, 8 February 2012 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)
(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Spike Kelly
Alias: Kelley
Birth Name: Frank Kelly
Born: 1887-09-19
Birthplace: Chicago, Illinois, USA
Died: 1955-02-14 (Age:67)
Nationality: US American
Residence: Chicago, Illinois, USA
Stance: Orthodox
Reach: 72″   /   183cm
BoxRec Boxing Record: click

Personal tools
Namespaces
Variants
Actions
Toolbox
Google AdSense