Spike Sullivan

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Revision as of 11:58, 19 January 2012 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Spike Sullivan
Alias: William Sullivan / Wm Clothiers
Born: 1874-07-14
Birthplace: Knocknanaff, County Cork, Ireland
Hometown: Boston, Massachusetts, USA
Boxing Record: click