Stanyslav Kashtanov

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Revision as of 08:51, 1 February 2012 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Stanislav Kashtanov
Alias: Stas
Born: 1984-07-31 (Age:30)
Birthplace: Donetsk, Ukraine
Hometown: Donetsk, Ukraine
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 6′ 1″   /   185cm
Reach: 70″   /   178cm
Boxing Record: click