Stanyslav Merdov

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Revision as of 19:35, 18 July 2012 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Stanyslav Merdov
Alias: Stas
Born: 1976-04-12
Birthplace: Mariupol, Ukraine
Hometown: Donetsk, Ukraine
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 11″   /   180cm
Reach: 72½″   /   184cm
Boxing Record: click