Star Frisco

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Revision as of 20:34, 20 February 2012 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Star Frisco
Birth Name: Francisco Yaba
Born: 1911-11-03
Birthplace: Philippines
Hometown: Los Angeles, California, USA
Boxing Record: click