Stephen Foster

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Revision as of 05:32, 18 January 2012 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Stephen Foster
Alias: Junior
Born: 1980-09-16 (Age:34)
Birthplace: Salford, Lancashire, United Kingdom
Hometown: Salford, Lancashire, United Kingdom
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 6″   /   168cm
Boxing Record: click