Steve Collins

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Revision as of 08:46, 1 March 2012 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Steve Collins
Alias: Celtic Warrior
Born: 1964-07-21
Birthplace: Cabra, Ireland
Hometown: Dublin, Ireland
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 6′ 0″   /   183cm
Reach: 71″   /   180cm
Boxing Record: click