Steve Cruz

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Revision as of 06:07, 13 January 2012 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Steve Cruz
Alias: Super Kid
Birth Name: Estevan Cruz Jr
Born: 1963-11-02
Hometown: Fort Worth, Texas, USA
Height: 5′ 6″   /   168cm
Boxing Record: click