Steve Cunningham

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Revision as of 15:53, 2 February 2012 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Steve Cunningham
Alias: USS
Birth Name: Steven Ormain Cunningham
Born: 1976-07-15 (Age:38)
Birthplace: Philadelphia, Pennsylvania, USA
Hometown: Philadelphia, Pennsylvania, USA
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 6′ 3″   /   190cm
Reach: 82″   /   208cm
Boxing Record: click